Concerti marzo 2015
|

Concerti marzo 2015: il calendario con tutte le date

CONCERTI MARZO 2015 –

ARIEL PINK

6/3 Milano – Tunnel Club

7/3 Bologna – Locomotiv Club

ALL TIME LOW

9/3 Milano – Fabrique

ARCHIVE

11/3 Bologna – Estragon

12/3 Milano – Alcatraz

13/3 Ciampino (Rm) – Orion

BANDABARDÒ

6/3 Trezzo sull’Adda (Mi) – Live club

7/3 Pordenone (Pn) – Deposito Giordani

13/3 Bologna (Bo) – Estragon

14/3 Perugia (Pg) – Afterlife

20/3 Modugno (Ba) – Demode’ Disco Club

21/3 Mosciano S.Angelo (Te) – Pin Up

BENNATO EDOARDO

6/3 Forlì (Fc) – Naima Club

7/3 Lucca – Renaissance Tuscany

BLONDE REDHEAD

10/3 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour

12/3 Perugia – Urban Live Music Club

13/3 Ravenna – Bronson

14/3 Firenze – Viper Theatre

26/3 Ciampino (Rm) – Orion

27/3 Modugno (Ba) – Demodè Club

28/3 Rende (Cz) – Teatro Auditorium Unical

BOMBINO

28/3 Livorno – The Cage Theatre

BRUNORI SAS

12/3 Pesaro – Teatro Rossini

13/3 Milano – Teatro del Verme

14/3 Genova – Auditorium Magazzini del Cotone

20/3 Perugia – Teatro Morlacchi

23/3 Bologna – Teatro Duse

24/3 Mestre (Ve) – Teatro Toniolo

26/3 Roma – Auditorium Parco della Musica

27/3 Prato – Teatro Politeama

31/3 Palermo – Teatro Biondo

BUD SPENCER BLUES EXPLOSION

8/3 Correggio (Re) – I Vizi del Pellicano Circolo Arci

13/3 Terracina (Lt) – La Scuderia

14/3 Napoli – Lanificio 25

20/3 Palermo – I Candelai

21/3 Messina – Retronouveau

22/3 Catania – Zo Centro Culture Contemporanee

CAPAREZZA

6/3 Firenze – Nelson Mandela Forum

7/3 Perugia – Palaevangelisti

14/3 Rimini – 105 Stadium

20/3 Napoli – Palapartenope

28/3 Torino – PalaAlpitour

31/3 Assago (Mi) – Mediolanum Forum

COLAPESCE

5/3 Cosenza – Auditorium Unical

6/3 Pulsano (Ta) – Villanova

13/3 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour

20/3 Arezzo – Karemaski

22/3 Milano – Teatro Parenti

27/3 Roma – Teatro Quirinetta

28/3 Perugia – Urban Club

CRISTINA DONÀ

7/3 Catania – Ma Club

8/3 Messina – Retronouveau

10/3 Palermo – Teatro Biondo

13/3 Trescore Balneario (Bg) – Cinema Nuovo Teatro

14/3 San Vito di Leguzzano (Vi) – CSC

19/3 Lumezzane (Bs) Teatro Odeon

28/3 Mariano Comense (Co) – Il Circolo

DE GREGORI FRANCESCO

20/3 Roma – PalaLottomatica

23/3 Assago (Mi) – Mediolanum Forum

25/3 Firenze – Nelson Mandela Forum

27/3 Pordenone – Palaforum

28/3 Bologna – Unipol Arena

FKA TWIGS

7/3 Milano – Fabrique

GALLAGHER NOEEL

14/3 Milano – Fabrique

GHEMON

7/3 Brescia – Latte più

21/3 Modugno (Ba) – Demodè Club

J-AX

12/3 Roma – Atlantico Live

13/3 Roma – Atlantico Live

14/3 Roma – Atlantico Live

17/3 Milano – Alcatraz

18/3 Milano – Alcatraz

19/3 Milano – Alcatraz

21/3 San Biagio di Callalta (Tv) – Supersonic Music Arena

30/3 Firenze – Obihall

JOAN BAEZ

7/3 Bologna – Auditorium Manzoni

8/3 Udine – Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine

10/3 Roma – Auditorium Parco della Musica

12/3 Milano – Teatro degli Arcimboldi

LANEGAN MARK

5/3 Milano – Alcatraz

LORDI

5/3 Ciampino (Rm) – Orion

6/3 Pordenone – Il Deposito

LE LUCI DELLA CENTRALE ELETTRICA

6/3 Pescara – Tipografia

7/3 Lecce – Officine della Musica

13/3 Taneto di Gattatico (Re) – Fuori Orario

14/3 Perugia – Urban Live Music Club

20/3 Trieste – Etnoblog

21/3 Firenze – Auditorium Flog

26/3 Milano – Circolo Magnolia

LIGABUE

13/3 Padova – Arena Spettacoli

14/3 Padova – Padova Fiere

17/3 Assago (Mi) – Mediolanum Forum

18/3 Assago (Mi) – Mediolanum Forum

21/3 Rimini – 105 Stadium

22/3 Rimini – 105 Stadium

24/3 Ancona – Palarossini

27/3 Livorno – Modigliano Forum

28/3 Livorno – Modigliano Forum

30/3 Genova – 105 Stadium

31/3 Genova – 105 Stadium

ROYAL BLOOD

29/3 Milano – Alcatraz

SAM SMITH

9/3 Milano – Alcatraz

SPANDAU BALLET

24/3 Assago (Mi) – Mediolanum Forum

26/3 Torino – Pala Alpitour

27/3 Padova – Palafabris

28/3 Firenze – Nelson Mandela Forum

30/3 Roma – PalaLottomatica

SUD SOUND SYSTEM

7/3 Modugno (Ba) – Demodè Club

PAUL SIMON & STING

30/3 Assago (Mi) – Mediolanum Forum

THE ZEN CIRCUS

6/3 Roma – Planet (Ex Alpheus)
7/3 Firenze – Flog

VERDENA

5/3 Modugno (Ba) – Demodè Club

6/3 Catania – Barbara Disco Lab

8/3 Napoli – Casa della Musica

9/3 Roma – Atlantico Live

10/3 Bologna – Estragon

20/3 Pordenone – Il Deposito

ZOLA JESUS

23/3 Padova – Circolo Mame

24/3 Roma – Teatro Quirinetta

25/3 Milano – Tunnel Club

26/3 Ravennna – Bronson

[PhotoCredit: GettyImages]